Aktive

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Änderungen vorbehalten!

Landesliga

16. März 2022

ZeitHeimvereinGastvereinSR
19:00SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894SV KaisersbachLink Joscha
Wirth Dennis
Augustin Max Christian
19:30FV LöchgauTSG ÖhringenMaier Benjamin
Fiebig Jan
Prang Björn-Lasse
19:30SV Germania BietigheimTSV ObersontheimSchmidt Benjamin
Wirth Sascha
Fährmann Michael

Oberliga

19. März 2022

ZeitHeimvereinGastvereinSR
15:30FC-Astoria WalldorfFV Ravensburg-
Keim Jan-Jakob
-

Landesliga

19. März 2022

ZeitHeimvereinGastvereinSR
14:30SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894Spfr Schwäbisch HallKlüdtke Niklas
Winter Nicolas
Augustin Max Christian

Landesliga

20. März 2022

ZeitHeimvereinGastvereinSR
15:00SV Germania BietigheimSV KaisersbachKeim Jan-Jakob
Wirth Dennis
Augustin Max Christian
16:00TSV KürnbachFC Türkspor MannheimSchmidt Benjamin
Wirth Sascha
Fährmann Michael

Bezirksliga

20. März 2022

ZeitHeimvereinGastvereinSR
15:001.FC Umpfertal SG Unterschüpf/KupprichhausenWirth Sascha
Bopp Andreas
Frank Paul
15:00VfR Gommersdorf 2VfB AltheimFrei Markus
Hamberger Julian
Meyer Julian
15:00MTV StuttgartTSV RohrKlüdtke Niklas
-
-
15:00Grosser Alexander BacknangFSV WaiblingenRegenspurger Wolfgang
-
-
15:00SC BöckingenSGM Krumme Ebene am NeckarWinter Nicolas
-
-
15:00TSV SchwieberdingenSKV Rutesheim 2Nazliay Erdinc
-
-

Kreisliga A

20. März 2022

ZeitHeimvereinGastvereinSR
13:00VfR Heilbronn 2SV Heilbronn am LeinbachDolpp Nico
-
-
13:15SV Steinbach 2FSV Weiler zum SteinSeliger Sascha
-
-
14:00FC MarbachFV IngersheimMeyer Sascha
-
-
15:00F.C. Phoenix 2002 NagelsbergSV SindelbachtalWirth Armin
-
-
15:00GSV WaldtannTSV VellbergDarcin Yalcin
-
-
15:00SC AmorbachSGM Stein/Neuenstadt/KochertürnLink Joscha
-
-
15:00SC WiesenbachSV Harthausen (Hohenlohe)Krauth Konrad
-
-
15:30SG Stebbach/RichenVfB Bad Rappenau 2Waizmann Uwe
-
-

Kreisliga B

20. März 2020

ZeitHeimvereinGastvereinSR
13:00TSV Grünbühl 3SGM VfR Großbottwar 2/Club L'Italiano Großbottwar 2Mertel Peter
-
-
13:00SGM Großaltdorf/Ilshofen 3BC MarktlustenauZeller Walter
-
-
13:00FSV Friedrichshaller SV 2Spfr Untergriesheim 2Schimmel Jochen
-
-
12:30VfK Diedesheim 2SG Waldmühlbach/Katzental 2Messner Karl-Heinz
-
-
13:00TSV Kürnbach 2SV HilsbachBezold Wolfgang
-
-
15:00SGM Krumme Ebene am Neckar 2TSV HeinsheimWeiland Alexander
-
-
15:00SV WalheimSV Illingen 2Schlör Simon
-
-
FacebookInstagram

Neulingskurs 2022